EDC Girls' Volleyball HomeTakedown
Link to Devils Lake page
Link to Fargo North page
Link to Fargo South page
Link to Grand Forks Central page
Link to Grand Forks Red River page
Link to Valley City page
Link to Wahpeton page
Link to West Fargo page

NAVIGATION:

Standings:
Western Dakota Association (WDA) dual standings

Other Links
State Class A Coaches Poll
First Poll-November 26, 2008; Second Poll-December 18, 2008
Third Poll-January 22, 2009; Fourth Poll-February 12, 2009
Returning State Placewinners-Class A | Class B
Fourth Poll of Four-February 12, 2009
Team Poll

State (170 points):
1. Bismarck High (170)
2. Fargo South (153)
3. Bismarck Century (124)
4. Williston (123)
5. Fargo North (100)
6. Valley City (74)
7. Mandan (61)
8. Wahpeton (56)
9. West Fargo (26)
10. GF Red River (15)

West Region (45 points):
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (32)
3. Williston (31)
4. Mandan (18)
T5. Dickinson High, Minot High, TMCHS (Belcourt) (3)

East Region (40 points):
1. Fargo South (40)
2. Fargo North (32)
3. Valley City (20)
4. Wahpeton (16)
T5. GF Red River & West Fargo (7)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Josten Richter, GF Red River
3. Angelo Shepard, Fargo North
4. Paul Michaelson, Williston
5. Cole Mehring, Fargo South
6.
Zac Doty, Valley City
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Justin Brown, Dickinson
3. Kirby Kain, Williston
4. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
5, Zach Bossingham, Jamestown
6. Tom Peterson, Mandan
1. Pat Rollins, Wahpeton
2. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Eddie Maisey, Williston
4. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
5. Cody Hilzendeger, Bismarck Century
6. Keenan Ternes, Mandan
125
130
135
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Matt Wright, GF Central
3. Trung Nguyen, Fargo North
4. Alex Koppy, Mandan
5. Matt Guertin, Valley City
6. Edwin Houle, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Travis VanHal, Valley City
3. Jerrod Peterson, GF Central
4. Will Streibel, Mandan
5. Caleb Meide, Wahpeton
6. Miles Scholl, West Fargo
1. Austin Cassezza, West Fargo
2. Damien Berger, Dickinson High
3. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
4. Brock Davidson, Devils Lake
5. Morgan Axelson, Williston
6.
Brandon Larson, Valley City
140
145
152
1. Trevor Johnson, Bismarck High
2. Max Sommerfeld, Fargo North
3. Zach Neer, West Fargo
4. Nick McCormick, Bismarck Century
5. Nick Larson, Fargo South
6.
Pat Tangen, Dickinson High
1. Preston Lehmann, Fargo North
2. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
3. Kale Peterson, Mandan
4. Johnny Schmitz, Jamestown
5. Luke Paper, Fargo South
6.
Ethan Dockter, Bismarck High

1. Derek Lee, Bismarck Century
2. Mike Volk, Mandan
3. Nash Hanevold, GF Red River
4. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
5. Tully Garberg, Minot High
6. Jordan Longtin, Devils Lake

160
171
189
1. Joe Latham, Bismarck High
2. David Vetter, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Arlo DiChristina, GF Red River
4. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
5. Josh Schlag, Mandan
6.
Jacob Sargent, Williston
1. Garrett Andel, Valley City
2. Ross Edison, Bismarck Century
3. Jesse Finneman, Bismarck High
4. Alex Broderson, GF Red River
5. Logan Erz, Minot High
6. Aaron Betz, Devils Lake
1. Scott Schiller, West Fargo
2. Justin Lynnes, Fargo North
3. Luke Michaelson, Williston
4. Tanner Jones, Fargo South
5. Slade Ternes, Mandan
6. Tom Burns, GF Central
215
285
1. Payton DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Matt Nagel, Fargo South
3. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
4. Jared Espe, GF Red River
5. Nick Horner, Valley City
6.
Shane Ringdahl, Wahpeton

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Gerad Fugelberg, Fargo South
2. Alex Andel, Valley City
3. Alex Ganfor, Bismarck High
4. Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
5. Spenser Marek, GF Red River
6. Josh Schlicht, Fargo South
Third Poll of Four-January 22, 2009
Team Poll

State (170 points):
1. Bismarck High (170)
2. Fargo South (151)
3. Bismarck Century (126)
4. Williston (120)
5. Fargo North (82)
6. Wahpeton (75)
7. Valley City (70)
8. Mandan (47)
9. West Fargo (36)
10. GF Red River (12)

West Region (45 points):
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (33)
3. Williston (29)
4. Mandan (16)
5. Minot High (5)

East Region (40 points):
1. Fargo South (40)
2. Fargo North (28)
3. Valley City (24)
4. Wahpeton (17)
5. West Fargo (7)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Angelo Shepard, Fargo North
3. Josten Richter, GF Red River
4. Cole Mehring, Fargo South
5. Paul Michaelson, Williston
6.
Zac Doty, Valley City
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Justin Brown, Dickinson
3. Kirby Kain, Williston
4. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
5, Zach Bossingham, Jamestown
6. Josh McCormick, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Pat Rollins, Wahpeton
2. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Eddie Maisey, Williston
4. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
5. Cody Hilzendeger, Bismarck Century
6. Dustin Mittleider, Jamestown
125
130
135
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Matt Wright, GF Central
3. Dustin Brendel, Bismarck High
4. Alex Koppy, Mandan
5. Matt Guertin, Valley City
6. Brent Mittleider, Jamestown
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Travis VanHal, Valley City
3. Caleb Meide, Wahpeton
4. Will Streibel, Mandan
5. Neil Kienzle, Bismarck St. Mary's
6. Miles Scholl, West Fargo
1. Damien Berger, Dickinson High
2. Austin Cassezza, West Fargo
3. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
4. Brock Davidson, Devils Lake
5. Morgan Axelson, Williston
6.
Brandon Larson, Valley City
140
145
152
1. Trevor Johnson, Bismarck High
2. Max Sommerfeld, Fargo North
3. Zach Neer, West Fargo
4. Nick McCormick, Bismarck Century
5. Nick Larson, Fargo South
6.
James Wright, GF Central
1. Preston Lehmann, Fargo North
2. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
3. Johnny Schmitz, Jamestown
4. Ethan Dockter, Bismarck High
5. Tyrell Miller, Bismarck Century
6. Jacob Hoffart, Minot High

1. Derek Lee, Bismarck Century
2. Mike Volk, Mandan
3. Tully Garberg, Minot High
4. Luke Paper, Fargo South
5. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
6.
Nash Hanevold, GF Red River

160
171
189
1. Joe Latham, Bismarck High
2. David Vetter, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Arlo DiChristina, GF Red River
4. Jacob Sargent, Williston
5. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
6. Jason Berg, Devils Lake
1. Garrett Andel, Valley City
2. Ross Edison, Bismarck Century
3. Jesse Finneman, Bismarck High
4. Alex Broderson, GF Red River
5. Mike Larson, Fargo North
6.
Logan Erz, Minot High
1. Scott Schiller, West Fargo
2. Justin Lynnes, Fargo North
3. Luke Michaelson, Williston
4. Tanner Jones, Fargo South
5. Slade Ternes, Mandan
6. Tom Burns, GF Central
215
285
1. Payton DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Matt Nagel, Fargo South
3. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
4. Nick Horner, Valley City
5. Shane Ringdahl, Wahpeton
6. Jared Espe, GF Red River

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Gerad Fugelberg, Fargo South
2. Alex Andel, Valley City
3. Alex Ganfor, Bismarck High
4. Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
5. Spenser Marek, GF Red River
6. Jacob Lagasse, Devils Lake
Second Poll of Four-December 18, 2008
Team Poll

State (170 points):
1. Bismarck High (170)
2. Fargo South (132)
3. Bismarck Century (125)
4. Fargo North (117)
5
. Valley City (101)
6. Williston (85)
7. Wahpeton (84)
8. TMCHS (Belcourt) (35)
9. GF Red River (34)
10.
Bismarck St. Mary's (26)

West Region (45 points):
1. Bismarck High (44)
2. Bismarck Century (34)
3. Williston (29)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (11)
5. Mandan (7)

East Region (40 points):
1. Fargo South (35)
2. Fargo North (32)
3. Valley City (29)
4. Wahpeton (13)
5. West Fargo (6)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Angelo Shepard, Fargo North
3. Paul Michaelson, Williston
4. Zac Doty, Valley City
5. Ethan Meide, Wahpeton
6.
Lucas Monson, West Fargo
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Josten Richter, GF Red River
3. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
4. Justin Brown, Dickinson
5, Kirby Kain, Williston
6.
Zach Bossingham, Jamestown
1. Pat Rollins, Wahpeton
2. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Cody Hilzendeger, Bismarck Century
4. Eddie Maisey, Williston
5. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
6. Dustin Mittleider, Jamestown
125
130
135
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Edwin Houle, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Matt Wright, GF Central
4. Nick Schoedel, Williston
5. Dustin Brendel, Bismarck High
6. Alex Koppy, Mandan
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Caleb Meide, Wahpeton
3. Matt Guertin, Valley City
4. Brett Mittlieder, Jamestown
5. Neil Kienzle, Bismarck St. Mary's
6. Seth Neer, Bismarck Century
1. Damien Berger, Dickinson High
2. Austin Cassezza, West Fargo
3. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
4. Brock Davidson, Devils Lake
5. Morgan Axelson, Williston
6. Travis VanHal, Valley City
140
145
152
1. Trevor Johnson, Bismarck High
2. Max Sommerfeld, Fargo North
3. Zach Neer, West Fargo
4. Nick McCormick, Bismarck Century
5. James Wright, GF Central
6. Brandon Larson, Valley City
1. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
2. Ethan Dockter, Bismarck High
3. Preston Lehmann, Fargo North
4. Kyle Fogerty, Valley City
5. Luke Moderow, Fargo South
6.
Johnny Schmitz, Jamestown

1. Arlo DiChristina, GF Red River
2. Derek Lee, Bismarck Century
3. Mike Volk, Mandan
4. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
5. Tully Garberg, Bismarck High
6. Matt Brooke, Dickinson High

160
171
189
1. Joe Latham, Bismarck High
2. David Vetter, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Nash Hanevold, GF Red River
4. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
5. James Gourneau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Jason Berg, Devils Lake
1. Garrett Andel, Valley City
2. Ross Edison, Bismarck Century
3. Mike Larson, Fargo North
4. Jesse Finneman, Bismarck High
5. Alex Broderson, GF Red River
6.
Logan Erz, Minot High
1. Scott Schiller, West Fargo
2. Justin Lynnes, Fargo North
3. Luke Michaelson, Williston
4. Slade Ternes, Mandan
5. Tanner Jones, Fargo South
6. Tom Burns, GF Central
215
285
1. JD McDougall, Fargo North
2. Payton DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
4. Matt Nagel, Fargo South
5. Shane Gallagher, Jamestown
6. Shane Ringdahl, Wahpeton

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Alex Ganfor, Bismarck High
2. Gerad Fugelberg, Fargo South
3. Alex Andel, Valley City
4. Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
5. Tyler Mielke, Jamestown
6.
Jacob Lagasse, Devils Lake
First Poll of Four-November 26, 2008
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High
2. GF Red River
3. West Fargo
4. Fargo North
5
. Williston
6. Bismarck Century
7. Fargo South
8. TMCHS (Belcourt)
9. Bismarck St. Mary's
10. Valley City

West Region:
1. Bismarck High
2. Williston
3. Bismarck Century
4. TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Bismarck St. Mary's

East Region:
1. GF Red River
2. West Fargo
3. Fargo North
4. Fargo South
5. Valley City

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Tommy Walton, Fargo North
2. Jacob DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Izec Neer, Bismarck Century
4. Lucas Monson, West Fargo
5. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
6. Paul Michaelson, Williston
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Josten Richter, GF Red River
3. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
4. Justin Brown, Dickinson
5, Kirby Kain, Williston
6. Jared Shoults, Bismarck Century
1. Pat Rollins, Wahpeton
2. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Cody Hilzendeger, Bismarck Century
4. Eddie Maisey, Williston
5. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
6. Zach Bossingham, Jamestown
125
130
135
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Matt Wright, GF Central
3. Edwin Houle, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Nick Schoedel, Williston
5. Alex Brown, Dickinson High
6. Matt Guertin, Valley City
1. Damien Berger, Dickinson High
2. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
3. Blake Bossingham, Jamestown
4. Brandon Lee, Fargo North
5. Caleb Meide, Wahpeton
6. Seth Neer, Bismarck Century
1. Austin Cassezza, West Fargo
2. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
3. Brandon Ohlhauser, Bismarck Century
4. Morgan Axelson, Williston
5. Brock Davidson, Devils Lake
6. Brandon Larson, Valley City
140
145
152
1. Trevor Johnson, Bismarck High
2. Max Sommerfeld, Fargo North
3. James Wright, GF Central
4. Eric Rochholz, Minot High
5. Nick McCormick, Bismarck Century
6. Travis VanHal, Valley City
1. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
2. Preston Lehmann, Fargo North
3. Zach Neer, West Fargo
4. Tanner Hilliard, Devils Lake
5. Johnny Schmitz, Jamestown
6. James Crandall, Wahpeton

1. Derek Lee, Bismarck Century
2. Arlo DiChristina, GF Red River
3. Mike Volk, Mandan
4. Taylor Stenson, Williston
5. Isaiah Davis, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Luke Paper, Fargo South

160
171
189
1. David Vetter, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Nash Hanevold, GF Red River
3. Joe Latham, Bismarck High
4. James Gourneau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
6. Jason Berg, Devils Lake
1. Jesse Finneman, Bismarck High
2. Garrett Andel, Valley City
3. Alex Broderson, GF Red River
4. Mike Larson, Fargo North
5. Logan Erz, Minot High
6. Eddie Wilkie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Scott Schiller, West Fargo
2. Justin Lynnes, Fargo North
3. Luke Michaelson, Williston
4. Slade Ternes, Mandan
5. Tanner Jones, Fargo South
6. Tom Burns, GF Central
215
285
1. JD McDougall, Fargo North
2. Payton DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
4. Matt Nagel, Fargo South
5. Shane Gallagher, Jamestown
6. Shane Ringdahl, Wahpeton

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Alex Ganfor, Bismarck High
2. Gerad Fugelberg, Fargo South
3. Matt Jensen, Williston
4. Jacob Lagasse, Devils Lake
5. Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
6. Sean Lengenfelder, Bismarck St. Mary's
Returning State Placewinners-Class A
Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade
103
112
119
Eric Forde, Fargo South-1st at 103-Fr.
Brock Krumm, St. Mary's-2nd at 103-Fr.
Josstyn Richter, GFRR-3rd at 103-So. CodyHilzendeger, Bis. Cent.-4th at 103-So.
Tom Kuehn, West Fargo-5th at 103-Fr.
Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton-6th at 103-Fr.
Joe Schumacher, Bismarck-1st at 112-Fr.
Kameron Hamley, TMCHS-2nd at 112-Fr.
Andrew McGough,Valley City-3rd at 112-Jr.
Eddie Maisey,Williston-5th at 112-8th
Drew Spaulding, Bismarck-2nd at 119-Fr.
Zach Neer, West Fargo-5th at 119-Fr.
125
130
135
Austin Cassezza, West Fargo-2nd at 125-Jr.
Jerrod Peterson, GF Central-5th at 125-Jr.
Trevor Johnson, Bismarck-1st at 130-Jr.
Morgan Axelson, Williston-5th at 130-So.
Arlo DiCristina, GF Red River-3rd at 135-Jr.
Brandon Ohlhauser, Century-4th at 135-Jr.
140
145
152
Nash Hannevold, GFRR-2nd at 140-Jr.
Tate Schwagler, Mandan-5th at 140-Fr.
Derek Lee, Century-1st at 145-Jr.
Joe Latham, Bismarck-2nd at 145-So.
Alex Broderson, GF Red River-3rd at 152-Jr.
160
171
189
David Vetter, St. Mary's-3rd at 160-Jr.
Scott Schiller, West Fargo-1st at 171-So.
Jesse Finneman, Bismarck-2nd at 171-Jr.
Garrett Andel, Valley City-3rd at 171-Jr.
Luke Michaelson, Williston-4th at 171-Jr.
Mike Larson, Fargo North-5th at 171-Jr.
Payton DeCoteau,TMCHS-3rd at 189-So.
Justin Lynnes, Fargo North-4th at 189-Jr.
Slade Ternes, Mandan-6th at 189-Jr.
215
285
JD McDougall, Fargo North-2nd at 215-Jr.
Gerad Fugelberg, Fargo South-6th at 215-So.

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Alex Granfor, Bismarck-2nd at 285-Jr.
Returning State Placewinners-Class B
Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade
103
112
119
Deven Loepp (Oakes)-1st at 103-Fr.
Garrett Thompson (Rugby)-2nd at 103-Fr.
Kyle Brown (North Border)-3rd at 103-So.
Sean Elkins (Hettinger)-4th at 103-8th
Blake Bosch (South Border)-5th at 103-7th
Paul Rohrich (Linton-H-M-B)-6th at 103-So.
Preston Koenig (Central Cass)-7th at 103-8th
Colten Lee (Velva-Gar-Max)-8th at 103-8th
Brady Lund (Watford City)-1st at 112-Fr.
Ben Maliske (Beulah-Hazen)-2nd at 112-Jr.
Jared Reis (Napoleon)-3rd at 112-8th
Matt Ruby (Des Lacs-Bur.)-4th at 112-So.
Jacob Laber (Carrington)-5th at 112-So.
Cody Schultz (Central Cass)-7th at 112-Jr.
Quaid Degenstein (Velva-G-M)-8th at 112-Jr.
Michael Nord (Lisbon)-1st at 119-Fr.
Josh Kelly (Oakes)-2nd at 119-Jr.
Mike Rusk (New Salem)-3rd at 119-So.
Sheldon Dewald (Napoleon)-4th at 119-Fr.
Nathan Tandeski (Rolla-RL-St.J.)-5th at 119-Jr.
Dale Nagel (Linton-H-M-B)-6th at 119-So.
Josh Armitage (Killdeer)-7th at 119-Jr.
125
130
135
Ryan Heisler (Central Cass)-2nd at 125-Jr.
Justin Grinnell (New Town)-3rd at 125-Jr.
Lance Ehrlin (Oakes)-4th at 125-So.
Austyn Kittelson (Velva-G-M)-5th at 125-So.
Cody Gentzkow (LaMoure)-6th at 125-Jr.
Terrence Vetter (Linton-H-M-B)-7th at 125-Jr.
Garett Slater (Hettinger)-8th at 125-So.
Damian Berger (Beach)-1st at 130-Jr.
Cole Gentzkow (LaMoure)-2nd at 130-So.
Jeremy Grinnell (New Town)-5th at 130-Jr.
Jake Thomas (Watford City)-7th at 130-Fr.
Greg Wieland (Central Cass)-8th at 130-Jr.
Kirby Knudtson (Watford City)-5th at 135-Jr.
Mitch Laducer (Rolla-RL-St.J)-6th at 135-Jr.
Beau Voegeli (Oakes)-7th at 135-Jr.
Chris Bahm (Carrington)-8th at 135-So.
140
145
152
Evan Gross (Napoleon)-1st at 140-Jr.
Patrick Nord (Lisbon)-2nd at 140-Jr.
Josten Coleman (Oakes)-4th at 140-Jr.
Reed Koenig (Central Cass)-5th at 140-So.
Jared Weinand (Beulah-Hazen)-6th at 140-So.
Donn Nelson (LaMoure)-7th at 140-Jr.
Oliver Longtine (North Border)-8th at 140-Jr.
Nate Seeger (New Salem)-3rd at 145-So.
Tanner Boeddeker (Hills.-CV)-4th at 145-So.
Taylor Ptacek (Oakes)-6th at 145-So.
Ryan Block (Beulah-Hazen)-7th at 145-So.
Brandon Schell (Linton-H-M-B)-8th at 145-Fr.

Drew Moch (Linton-H-M-B)-1st at 152-Jr.
Collin Kittelson (Velva-Gar-Max)-4th at 152-Fr.
Billy Hall (New Town)-6th at 152-Fr.
Kyle Bahm (Carrington)-8th at 152-Fr.

160
171
189
Damon Weigel (Napoleon)-1st at 160-Jr.
Jake McLean (Hillsboro-CV)-3rd at 160-Jr.
Spencer Mairs (Lisbon)-4th at 160-Jr.
Cory Johnson (Kindred)-5th at 160-Jr.
Dylan Carr (Carrington)-8th at 160-So.
Ethan Mattingley (Velva-G-M)-2nd at 171-Jr.
Corde Fredericks (Killdeer)-3rd at 171-Jr.
Jonny Carter (Lisbon)-4th at 171-Jr.
Devin Olson (South Border)-5th at 171-Fr.
Alex Cull (Cavalier)-7th at 171-Jr.
Jared Jacob (Linton-H-M-B)-8th at 171-So.

Andrew Grothman (Hillsboro-CV)-1st at 189-Jr.
Brett Schroeder (Carrington)-3rd at 189-Jr.
Tyler Meidinger (South Border)-6th at 189-Jr.
Nate Arnold (Ellendale-Edgeley)-7th at 189-Jr.
Cody Kasprick (Oakes)-8th at 189-So.

215
285

Jordan Stenson (Lisbon)-3rd at 215-Jr.
Zach Morast (Hettinger)-5th at 215-Jr.
Zach Odden (Rugby)-7th at 215-Fr.

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Bobby Bartz (Harvey)-2nd at 285-Jr.
Troy Jespersen (Velva-Gar-Max)-3rd at 285-Jr.

Last updated: Monday, February 23, 2009 9:05 PM

© Jerry Schneider Web Media 2008-09