EDC Girls' Volleyball HomeTakedown
Link to Devils Lake page
Link to Fargo North page
Link to Fargo South page
Link to Grand Forks Central page
Link to Grand Forks Red River page
Link to Valley City page
Link to Wahpeton page
Link to West Fargo page

NAVIGATION:

Standings:
WDA dual standings

Other Links:
Class A Polls


 

State Class A Coaches Poll
Fourth Poll-February 10, 2011; Third Poll-January 20, 2011;
Second Poll-December 16, 2010; First Poll-November 29, 2010
Returning State Placewinners-Class A | Class B

Fourth Poll of Four-February 10, 2011
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (170)
2. Bismarck Century (149)
3. West Fargo (126)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (119)
5. Fargo South (112)
6. Williston (82)
7. Mandan (60)
8. Dickinson High (50)
9. Valley City (43)
10. Fargo North (15)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (36)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (26)
4. Williston (13)
5. Mandan (9)

East Region:
1. Fargo South (38)
2. West Fargo (34)
3. Valley City (24)
4. GF Central (11)
5. GF Red River (8)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Tom Walton, Fargo North
2. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
3. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
4. Grand Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
6. Nate Human, Bismarck Century
1. TJ LaVallie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trevor Kringlie, West Fargo
3. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Timmy West, Bismarck Century
5. Rodell Johnson, GF Red River
6. Jaden Horstad, Jamestown
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Keenan Ternes, Mandan
3. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
4. Cody Haugen, Minot High
5. Isaac Neer, Bismarck Century
6. Taylor McMonagle, Bismarck High
125
130
135
1. Paul Michaelson, Williston
2. Cole Mehring, Fargo South
3. Anjelo Shepherd, West Fargo
4. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
5. Jorden Eckholm, Bismarck Century
6.
Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
3. Reed Beckman, Valley City
4. Kirby Kain, Williston
5. Hunter Babeck, Bismarck Century
6. Austin Schall, Devils Lake
1. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Ed Maisey, Williston
3. Alex Koppy, Mandan
4. Dustin Brendel, Bismarck High
5. Zac Doty, Valley City
6. Ryder Peterson, Dickinson High
140
145
152
1. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
2. Brent Mittleider, Jamestown
3. Bryce Fish, GF Central
4. Shane Undem, Valley City
5. Billy Rerick, GF Red River
6.
John Schwartz, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Erik Jones, GF Central
3. Pat Tangen, Dickinson High
4. Peter Saintal, Fargo North
5. Jon Lepp, Bismarck Century
6. Konner Peterson, Mandan
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Wyatt Azure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Kaycee Morin, GF Central
4. Tyrell Miller, Bismarck Century
5. Zach Neer, West Fargo
6. Ethan Dockter, Bismarck High
160
171
189
1. Brandon Larson, Valley City
2. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
3. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
4. Marcus Bausman, Minot High
5. TJ Poole, GF Central
6.
Tommy Moravic, Bismarck Century
1. Preston Lehmann, West Fargo
2. Lucas Moderow, Fargo South
3. Jacob Sargent, Williston
4. Sam Weisz, Wahpeton
5. Leonard Eller, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6.
Landon Schmidt, Bismarck Century
1. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
2. Keaton Hannevold, GF Red River
3. Delson Saintal, Fargo North
4. Adam Stevens, Williston
5. Skylar Poitra, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6.
Talyn Johnson, Bismarck High
215
285
1. Meyer Bohn, Bismarck Century
2. Taylor Hellman, Mandan
3. Ryan Yates, Dickinson High
4. Joe Swegarden, Fargo North
5. Reese Paulson, Bismarck High
6.
Donavan Zuck, Jamestown

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
2. Alex Andel, Valley City
3. Marcus Laverdure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
5. Joshua Schlicht, Fargo South
6. Logan Masse, Mandan
Third Poll of Four-January 20, 2011
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (170)
T2. Bismarck Century (139)
T2. TMCHS (Belcourt) (139)
4. West Fargo (120)
5. Fargo South (101)
6. Williston (88)
7. Mandan (38)
8. Dickinson High (37)
9. Valley City (32)
10. Fargo North (24)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (36)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (31)
4. Williston (18)
5. Mandan (6)

East Region:
1. Fargo South (37)
2. West Fargo (35)
3. Valley City (20)
4. GF Central (18)
5. GF Red River (8)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Tom Walton, Fargo North
2. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
3. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
4. Grand Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
6. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
1. TJ LaVallie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trevor Kringlie, West Fargo
3. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Timmy West, Bismarck Century
5. Rodell Johnson, GF Red River
6. Jaden Horstad, Jamestown
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Keenan Ternes, Mandan
3. Cody Haugen, Minot High
4. Isaac Neer, Bismarck Century
5. Weston Dobbler, West Fargo
6. Taylor McMonagle, Bismarck High
125
130
135
1. Paul Michaelson, Williston
2. Cole Mehring, Fargo South
3. Anjelo Shepherd, West Fargo
4. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
5. Jorden Eckholm, Bismarck Century
6.
Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
2. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
3. Reed Beckman, Valley City
4. Kirby Kain, Williston
5. Hunter Babeck, Bismarck Century
6. Cole Alexander, Fargo South
1. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Ed Maisey, Williston
3. Dustin Brendel, Bismarck High
4. Alex Koppy, Mandan
5. Zac Doty, Valley City
6. Ryder Peterson, Dickinson High
140
145
152
1. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
2. Brent Mittleider, Jamestown
3. Bryce Fish, GF Central
4. Billy Rerick, GF Red River
5. John Schwartz, Bismarck St. Mary's
6.
Darren Crissler, Fargo South
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Erik Jones, GF Central
3. Pat Tangen, Dickinson High
4. Peter Saintal, Fargo North
5. Jon Lepp, Bismarck Century
6. Rick Purtle, Bismarck High
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Wyatt Azure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Kaycee Morin, GF Central
4. Zach Neer, West Fargo
5. Ethan Dockter, Bismarck High
6. Tommy Moravic, Bismarck Century
160
171
189
1. Brandon Larson, Valley City
2. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
3. Marcus Bausman, Minot High
4. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
5. Tyrell Miller, Bismarck Century
6.
Leonard Eller, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Preston Lehmann, West Fargo
2. Lucas Moderow, Fargo South
3. Jacob Sargent, Williston
4. Sam Weisz, Wahpeton
5. Landon Schmidt, Bismarck Century
6. Drew Kary, Bismarck High
1. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
2. Zach Vetter, West Fargo
3. Keaton Hannevold, GF Red River
4. Talyn Johnson, Bismarck High
5. Nick Erickson, Jamestown
6.
Delson Saintal, Fargo North
215
285
1. Meyer Bohn, Bismarck Century
2. Taylor Hellman, Mandan
3. Ryan Yates, Dickinson High
4. Sylar Poitra, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Joe Swegarden, Fargo North
6.
Reese Paulson, Bismarck High

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
2. Alex Andel, Valley City
3. Marcus Laverdure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
5. Joshua Schlicht, Fargo South
6. Jacob Lagasse, Devils Lake
Second Poll of Four-December 16, 2010
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (159)
2. Bismarck Century (144)
3. West Fargo (138)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (106)
5. Fargo South (98)
6. Williston (87)
7. Fargo North (56)
8. Mandan (54)
9. Dickinson High (32)
10.
GF Red River (12)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (36)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (24)
4. Williston (18)
5. Mandan (9)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (39)
2. Fargo South (33)
3. Fargo North (24)
4. GF Central (12)
5. GF Red River (7)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Tom Walton, Fargo North
2. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
3. Grand Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
5. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
6. Sammy Maisey, Williston
1. TJ LaVallie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trevor Kringlie, West Fargo
3. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Devin Berger, Dickinson High
5. Rodell Johnson, GF Red River
6. Jaden Horstad, Jamestown
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Keenan Ternes, Mandan
3. Cody Haugen, Minot High
4. Timmy West, Bismarck Century
5. Lucas Monson, West Fargo
6. Taylor McMonagle, Bismarck High
125
130
135
1. Paul Michaelson, Williston
2. Cole Mehring, Fargo South
3. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
4. Jordan Johnston, West Fargo
5. Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
6. Alek Lindsey, Dickinson High
1. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
2. Kirby Kain, Williston
3. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
4. Thomas Peterson, Mandan
5. Jorden Eckholm, Bismarck Century
6. Geraldo Fox, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Eddie Maisey, Williston
3. Alex Koppy, Mandan
4. Dustin Brendel, Bismarck High
5. Zac Doty, Valley City
6. Ryder Peterson, Dickinson High
140
145
152
1. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
2. Brent Mittleider, Jamestown
3. Billy Rerick, GF Red River
4. Joe Rice, Williston
5. Adam Stein, Mandan
6.
Brandon Lee, Fargo North
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Pat Tangen, Dickinson High
3. Peter Saintal, Fargo North
4. Robert Richter, Bismarck St. Mary's
5. Ryan Hillerud, Jamestown
6. Bryce Fish, GF Central
1. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
3. Zach Neer, West Fargo
4. Jon Lepp, Bismarck Century
5. Erik Jones, GF Central
6. Zane Braun, Jamestown
160
171
189
1. Marcus Bausman, Minot High
2. Tyrell Miller, Bismarck Century
3. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
4. Kaccee Morin, GF Central
5. Miles Scholl, West Fargo
6.
Wyatt Azure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Preston Lehmann, West Fargo
2. Brandon Larson, Valley City
3. Sam Weisz, Wahpeton
4. Jacob Sargent, Williston
5. Leonard Eller, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Landon Schmidt, Bismarck Century
1. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
2. Delson Saintal, Fargo North
3. Lucas Moderow, Fargo South
4. Nick Erickson, Jamestown
5. Adam Grimsley, Dickinson High
6. Adam Stevens, Williston
215
285
1. Meyer Bohn, Bismarck Century
2. Taylor Hellman, Mandan
3. Ryan Yates, Dickinson High
4. Joe Swegarden, Fargo North
5. Keaton Hannevold, GF Red River
6.
Reese Paulson, Bismarck High

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Alex Andel, Valley City
2. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
3. Marcus Laverdure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Brandon Johnson, Dickinson High
5.
Labinot Lika, West Fargo
6.
Jacob Lagasse, Devils Lake
First Poll of Four-November 29, 2010
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High
2. West Fargo
3. Bismarck Century
4. TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Fargo South
6. Williston
7. Mandan
8. Fargo North
9. Dickinson High
10.
Jamestown

West Region:
1. Bismarck High
2. Bismarck Century
3. TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Williston
5. Mandan

East Region:
1. West Fargo
2. Fargo South
3. Fargo North
4. GF Central
5.
GF Red River

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
103
112
119
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Tom Walton, Fargo North
3. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
4. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
5. Grant Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Jordan Binstock, Bismarck High
1. Terry LaVallie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trevor Kringlie, West Fargo
3. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Devin Berger, Dickinson High
5. Gabe Nehlson, Minot High
6. Seth O'Donnell, Dickinson High
1. Eric Forde, Fargo South
2. Keenan Ternes, Mandan
3. Timmy West, Bismarck Century
4. Cody Haugen, Minot High
5. Rodell Johnson, GF Red River
6. Miles Solberg, Fargo North
125
130
135
1. Anjelo Shepherd, Fargo North
2. Paul Michaelson, Williston
3. Dillon Solberg, Wahpeton
4. Jordan Johnston, West Fargo
5. Cole Mehring, Fargo South
6. Alek Lindsey, Dickinson High
1. Tom Kuehn, West Fargo
2. Kirby Kain, Williston
3. Jorden Eckholm, Bismarck Century
4. Thomas Peterson, Mandan
5. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
6. Josh McCormick, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Kameron Hamley, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Eddie Maisey, Williston
3. Dustin Brendel, Bismarck High
4. Alex Koppy, Mandan
5. Austin Schall, Devils Lake
6. Ryder Peterson, Dickinson High
140
145
152
1. Joe Schumacher, Bismarck High
2. Brent Mittleider, Jamestown
3. Brandon Lee, Fargo North
4. Brett Bogenreif, GF Red River
5. Joe Rice, Williston
6. Zach Doty, Valley City
1. Drew Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Pat Tangen, Dickinson High
3. Robert Richter, Bismarck St. Mary's
4. Peter Saintal, Fargo North
5. Billy Rerick, GF Red River
6. Bryce Fish, GF Central
1. Tate Schwagler, Mandan
2. Brock Krumm, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Zach Neer, West Fargo
4. Jon Lepp, Bismarck Century
5. Erik Jones, GF Central
6. Mike Lehmann, Wahpeton
160
171
189
1. Marcus Bausman, Minot High
2. Tyrell Miller, Bismarck Century
3. Wyatt Azure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Kaccee Morin, GF Central
5. Miles Scholl, West Fargo
6. Jeremiah Goodman, Fargo North
1. Preston Lehmann, West Fargo
2. Sam Weisz, Wahpeton
3. Kip Jangula, Bismarck High
4. Jacob Sargent, Williston
5. Leonard Eller, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Landon Schmidt, Bismarck Century
1. Eric Lehmann, Wahpeton
2. Brandon Larson, Valley City
3. Delson Saintal, Fargo North
4. Keaton Hannevold, GF Red River
5. Lucas Moderow, Fargo South
6. Adam Stevens, Williston
215
285
1. Taylor Hellman, Mandan
2. Ryan Yates, Dickinson High
3. Joe Swegarden, Fargo North
4. Meyer Bonn, Bismarck Century
5. Reese Paulson, Bismarck High
6. Ben Burke, Fargo South

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Alex Andel, Valley City
2. Nick Nelson, Bismarck High
3. Jacob Lagasse, Devils Lake
4. Marcus Laverdure, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Brandon Johnson, Dickinson High
6.
Joe Jackson, Bismarck Century
Returning State Placewinners-Class A
Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade
103
112
119
Jordan Shearer-West Fargo-1st at 103-7th
Terry LaVallie-TMCHS-2nd at 103-9th
Izec Neer-Bis. Century-3rd at 103-10th
Trevor Kringlie-West Fargo-4th at 103-9th
Tanner Crissler-TMCHS-5th at 103-8th
Tom Walton-Fargo North-6th at 103-9th
Devin Berger-Dickinson High-7th at 103-8th
Jaden Horstad-Jamestown-8th at 103-9th
Anjelo Shephard-Fargo North-1st at 112-8th
Paul Michaelson-Williston-2nd at 112-9th
Cody Haugen-Minot High-3rd at 112-9th
Timmy West-Bis. Century-4th at 112-11th
Zac Doty-Valley City-4th at 112-8th-B
Cole Alexander-Fargo South-5th at 112-8th
Rodel Johnson-GF Red River-6th at 112-9th
Lucas Monson-West Fargo-7th at 112-9th
Taylor McMonagle-Bis. High-8th at 112-10th
Eric Forde-Fargo South-1st at 119-11th
Kirby Kain-Williston-2nd at 119-11th
Keenan Ternes-Mandan-3rd at 119-10th
Dillon Solberg-Wahpeton-4th at 119-11th
Ryan Blees-Bismarck High-5th at 119-8th
Jordan Johnston-West Fargo-6th at 119-10th
Miles Solberg-Fargo North-8th at 119-11th
125
130
135
Thomas Kuehn-West Fargo-2nd at 125-11th
Jordan Eckholm-Bis. Century-5th at 125-11th
Thomas Peterson-Mandan-6th at 125-11th
Alec Lindsey-Dickinson High- 7th at 125-10th
Shane Undem-Valley City-7th at 125-9th-B
Austin Schall-Devils Lake-8th at 125-8th
Kameron Hamley-TMCHS-1st at 130-11th
Eddie Maisey-Williston-2nd at 130-10th
Dustin Mittleider-Jamestown-3rd at 130-11th
Dustin Brendel-Bismarck High-5th at 130-11th
Reed Beckman-Valley City-5th at 130-8th-B
Alex Koppy-Mandan-6th at 130-11th
Billy Rerick-GF Red River-7th at 130-10th
Brock Krumm-Bis. St. May's-1st at 135-11th
Jaron Haugen-Dickinson High-3rd at 135-10th
Brent Mittleider-Jamestown-5th at 135-11th
140
145
152

Joe Schumacher-Bismarck High-1st at 140-11th
Jon Lepp-Bis. Century-3rd at 140-11th
Erik Jones-GF Central-4th at 140-10th
Pat Tangen-Dickinson High-6th at 140-11th
Darrek Crissler-Fargo South-7th at 140-10th
Brandon Lee-Fargo North-8th at 140-11th

Ethan Dockter-Bismarck High-2nd at 145-10th
Kaccee Morin-GF Central-4th at 145-10th
Leonard Eller-TMCHS-5th at 145-11th
Tommy Moravee-Bis. Century-7th at 145-9th
Robert Richter-Bis. St. Mary's-8th at 145-9th
Tate Schwagler-Mandan-1st at 152-11th
Drew Spaulding-Bismarck High-2nd at 152-11th
Brandon Larson-Valley City-2nd at 152-10th-B
Tyrell Miller-Bis. Century-4th at 152-11th
Wyatt Azure-TMCHS-6th at 152-10th
160
171
189
Preston Lehmann-West Fargo-2nd at 160-9th
Marcus Bausman-Minot High-3rd at 160-11th
Jacob Sargent-Williston-4th at 160-10th
Lucas Moderow-Fargo South-6th at 160-11th
Landon Schmidt-Bis. Century-7th at 160-9th
Keaton Hanevold-GF Red River-8th at 160-11th

Eric Lehmann-West Fargo-1st at 171-11th
Sam Weisz-Wahpeton-4th at 171-11th
Kip Jangula-Bismarck High-5th at 171-10th
Tate Sorenson-Williston-8th at 171-11th
Delson Saintal-Fargo North-5th at 189-11th
Meyer Bonn-Bis. Century-6th at 189-11th
Tayln Johnson-Bismarck High-7th at 189-11th
Chris Sommer-Devils Lake-8th at 189-10th
215
285
Taylor Hellman-Mandan-4th at 215-11th
Ryan Yates-Dickinson High-5th at 215-11th
Joe Swegarden-Fargo North-6th at 215-11th
Reese Paulson-Bismarck High-7th at 215-11th

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Nick Nelson-Bismarck High-2nd at 285-11th
Alex Andel-Valley City-2nd at 285-11th-B
Josh Schlicht-Fargo South-4th at 285-10th
Jacob Lagasse-Devils Lake--6th at 285-10th
Marcus Laverdure-TMCHS-7th at 285-11th
Brandon Johnson-Dickinson-8th at 285-11th
Returning State Placewinners-Class B
Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade
103
112
119
Jacob Aberle-Lisbon-1st at 103-10th
Brent Hebl-LaMoure-2nd at 103-9th
Logan Schaper-Killdeer-3rd at 103-10th
Dustin Schmiess-Harvey-4th at 103-10th
Hunter Eslinger-Beulah-Hazen-5th at 103-9th
Jaron Lunday-Grafton-6th at 103-7th
Andrew Leier-Linton-HMB-7th at 103-8th
Jesse Schurman-North Border-8th at 103-8th
Cody Neumiller-New Salem-1st at 112-10th
Blake Bosch-South Border-2nd at 112-9th
Cody Voegeli-Oakes-3rd at 112-10th
Jace Berg-Lisbon-5th at 112-9th
Jerad Lee-Gay-Killdeer-6th at 112-10th
Derrick Casey-Velva-7th at 112-10th
Chris Miller-North Border-8th at 112-10th
Brady Coleman-Oakes-1st at 119-11th
Ryan Becker-Napoleon-2nd at 119-10th
Hunter Fredericks-Killdeer-4th at 119-10th
Brett Schurman-North Border-5th at 119-10th
Dylan Urbach-Lisbon-6th at 119-8th
Wyatt Morten-Larimore-8th at 119-9th
125
130
135
Deven Loepp-Oakes-2nd at 125-11th
Jess Hall-New Town-4th at 125-10th
Adam Dullea-Central Cass-5th at 125-9th
Brock Nagel-Linton-HMB-6th at 125-9th
Adam Dean-Velva-8th at 125-9th
Sean Elkins-Hettinger-2nd at 130-10th
Wyatt Thompson-Rugby-4th at 130-11th
Cody Idso-May-Port CG-7th at 130-11th
Colton Lee-Velva-8th at 130-10th
Brady Lund-Watford City-2nd at 135-10th
Hunter Mairs-Lisbon-4th at 135-10th
Cole Moch-Linton-HMB-5th at 135-11th
Monte Nilsen-New Salem-8th at 135-11th

140
145
152
Jared Reis-Napoleon-1st at 140-10th
Willson Hallaway-Rolla-RL-SJ-2nd at 140-11th
Tyler Anderson-Hillsboro-CV-5th at 140-11th
Garrett Thompson-Rugby-6th at 140-11th
Abraham Roehrich-Stanley-PL-8th at 140-9th

Michael Nord-Lisbon-2nd at 145-11th
Jay Thomas-Watford City-3rd at 145-11th
Sheldon Dewald-Napoleon-4th at 145-11th
Anthony LaFontaine-Minot Ryan-5th at 145-11th
River Voigt-Killdeer-8th at 145-10th

Kyle Bahm-Carrington-1st at 152-11th
Alex McLean-Hillsboro-CV-4th at 152-11th
Karson Knudtson-Watford City-5th at 152-11th
Billy Hall-New Town-6th at 152-11th
Steven Weigel-Napoleon-8th at 152-9th

160
171
189
Kalin Mogen-Watford City-5th at 160-11th
Raymond Orwig-E-E-K-7th at 160-11th
Jimi Bridges-Velva-8th at 160-9th
Reed Huether-Lisbon-4th at 171-11th
Grady Houghton-Killdeer-5th at 171-10th
Jordon Mittleider-Carrington-6th at 171-11th

Jamison Jangula-E-E-K-2nd at 189-10th
Justin Deede-South Border-3rd at 189-11th
Jared Vandal-Rolla-RL-SJ-4th at 189-11th
Austin Wolf-Carrington-8th at 189-11th

215
285

Devin Olson-South Border-1st at 215-11th
Zach Odden-Lemar-Central Cass-2nd at 215-11th
Cordell Schroeder-Carrington-5th at 215-9th
Carl Nelson-Rolla-RL-SJ-7th at 215-11th
Kasey Groettum-Lisbon-8th at 215-11th

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Seth Anderson-Rolla-RL-SJ-3rd at 285-10th
Levi Roemmich-Linton-HMB-4th at 285-11th
Cody Nylander-South Border-5th at 285-9th
Thomas Doeden-Hillsboro-CV-6th at 285-10th

Last updated: Saturday, March 26, 2011 9:27 AM

© Copyright Eastern Dakota Conference/Jerry Schneider Web Media 2010-11