EDC Girls' Volleyball HomeTakedown
Link to Devils Lake page Link to Fargo Davies page Link to Fargo North page Link to Fargo South page Link to Grand Forks Central page Link to Grand Forks Red River page Link to Valley City page Link to Wahpeton page Link to West Fargo page


 

State Class A Coaches Poll & Returning State Placewinners for Class A & B
Fourth Poll-February 6, 2014; Third Poll-January 16, 2014
Second Poll-December 19, 2013; First Poll-November 25, 2013

Returning State Tournament Points-Class
Returning State Placewinners-
Class A | Class B
Fourth Poll of Four-February 6, 2014
Team Poll

State:
1. West Fargo (176)
2. Bismarck High (167)
3. Bismarck Century (140)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (126)
5. Valley City (107)
6. Dickinson High (90)
7. Fargo Davies (70)
8. Wahpeton (57)
9. Bismarck St. Mary's (34)
10. Fargo North (13)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (36)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (27)
4. Dickinson High (18)
5. Bismarck St. Mary's (4)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (45)
2. Fargo Davies (34)
3. GF Central (20)
4. Wahpeton (19)
5. Valley City (17)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
4. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
5. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
6. Parker Nein, Bismarck High
1. Nathan Humann, Bismarck Century
2. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
3. Caden Haugen, Dickinson High
4. Tyler Keener, GF Central
5. Jordan Eli, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Alex Skaare, Fargo Davies
1. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
2. Kael Knowlen, Bismarck High
3. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
4. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
5. Dawson Zerr, GF Red River
6. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
126 132 138
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
3. Devin Berger, Dickinson High
4. Jacob Berg, Wahpeton
5. Reed Cronin, West Fargo
6. Brandon Hanson, GF Central
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Lane Kaseman, Bismarck High
3. Grant Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Jake Ashline, Valley City
5. Chris Willits, Bismarck Century
6. Jesus Flores, GF Central
1. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Reed Beckman, Valley City
3. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
5. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
6. Logan Boese, Bismarck High
145 152 160
1. Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Anjelo Shepherd, West Fargo
3. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
4. Austin Schall, Devils Lake
5. Brandon Domagala, Bismarck Century
6. August Siaway, Fargo South
1. Ricky Galindo, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Wyatt Meyer, Wahpeton
4. Jacob Rader, Bismarck Century
5. Spencer Oen, GF Central
6. Clayton Tangen, Dickinson High
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
3. Geraldo Fox, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Mark Miller, Valley City
5. Caleb Worral, Fargo North
6. Sam Ravness, Mandan
170 182 195
1. Kollin Kragnes, West Fargo
2. Cole Alexander, Fargo Davies
3. Hunter Babeck, Bismarck Century
4. Kameron McNary, Wahpeton
5. Caleb Ellingson, Jamestown
6. Jake Sanders, Bismarck High
1. Zach Doty, Valley City
2. Kyle Kragnes, West Fargo
3. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Kyle Terrill, GF Central
5. Josh Brilz, Bismarck High
6. Tristan Shipley, Jamestown
1. Ethan Gumke, Jamestown
2. Bret Sandberg, Williston
3. Tanner Kuznia, West Fargo
4. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
5. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
6. Jake Solem, Fargo South
220   285
1. Shawn Greenwood, Bismarck Century
2. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
4. Olaf Hanson, Fargo North
5. Alby Rodgriguez, West Fargo
6. Jacob West, Fargo Davies

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
2. Hunter Swensen, Fargo Davies
3. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
4. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
5. Kameron Matejcek, Devils Lake
6. Isaiah Crowe, Minot High
Third Poll of Four-January 16, 2014
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (175)
2. West Fargo (167)
3. Bismarck Century (131)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (117)
5. Valley City (112)
6. Dickinson High (96)
7. Fargo Davies (61)
8. Wahpeton (60)
9. Bismarck St. Mary's (28)
10. Fargo North (21)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (35)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (28)
4. Dickinson High (18)
5. Jamestown (5)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (45)
2. Wahpeton (33)
3. Valley City (23)
4. Fargo Davies (22)
5. GF Central (11)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
4. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
5. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
6. Rylee Bjork, Valley City
1. Nathan Humann, Bismarck Century
2. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
3. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
4. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
5. Tyler Keener, GF Central
6. Alex Skaare, Fargo Davies
1. Kael Knowlen, Bismarck High
2. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
3. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Joey Good, Devils Lake
5. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
6. Caden Haugen, Dickinson High
126 132 138
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Devin Berger, Dickinson High
3. Reed Cronin, West Fargo
4. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
5. Alex Hoffman, Bismarck High
6. Bobby Edick, Bismarck Century
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Lane Kaseman, Bismarck High
3. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
4. Grant Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Jake Ashline, Valley City
6. Chris Willits, Bismarck Century
1. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Reed Beckman, Valley City
3. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
5. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
6. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
145 152 160
1. Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Anjelo Shepherd, West Fargo
3. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
4. Austin Schall, Devils Lake
5. Wyatt Meyer, Wahpeton
6. Brandon Domagala, Bismarck Century
1. Ricky Galindo, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Jacob Rader, Bismarck Century
4. Dale Spillman, Mandan
5. Clayton Tangen, Dickinson High
6. Spencer Oen, GF Central
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
3. Geraldo Fox, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Mark Miller, Valley City
5. Caleb Worral, Fargo North
6. Sam Ravness, Mandan
170 182 195
1. Kollin Kragnes, West Fargo
2. Cole Alexander, Fargo Davies
3. Hunter Babeck, Bismarck Century
4. Caleb Ellingson, Jamestown
5. Kameron McNary, Wahpeton
6. Jake Sanders, Bismarck High
1. Zach Doty, Valley City
2. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Kyle Kragnes, West Fargo
4. Kyle Terrill, GF Central
5. Josh Brilz, Bismarck High
6. Tristan Shipley, Jamestown
1. Ethan Gumke, Jamestown
2. Bret Sandberg, Williston
3. Tanner Kuznia, West Fargo
4. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
5. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
6. Jake Solem, Fargo South
220   285
1. Shawn Greenwood, Bismarck Century
2. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
3. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Olaf Hanson, Fargo North
5. Josh Deike, Wahpeton
6. Jacob West, Fargo Davies

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
2. Kameron Matejcek, Devils Lake
3. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
4. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
5. Tyson Keplin, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Hunter Swensen, Fargo Davies
Second Poll of Four-December 19, 2013
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (173)
2. West Fargo (169)
3. Bismarck Century (140)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (125)
5. Dickinson High (109)
6. Wahpeton (58)
7. Bismarck St. Mary's (57)
8. Fargo Davies (33)
9. Mandan (30)
10. Valley City (26)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (45)
2. Bismarck Century (36)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (25)
4. Dickinson High (20)
5. Bismarck St. Mary's (5)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (45)
2. Wahpeton (30)
3. Fargo Davies (23)
4. GF Central (17)
5. Valley City (16)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
4. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
5. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
6. Austin Luther, Williston
1. Nathan Humann, Bismarck Century
2. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
3. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
4. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
5. Travis LaRocque, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Jon Fraase, Fargo South
1. Kael Knowlen, Bismarck High
2. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
3. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Joey Good, Devils Lake
5. Tyler Keener, GF Central
6. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
126 132 138
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
3. Reed Cronin, West Fargo
4. Alex Hoffman, Bismarck High
5. Bobby Edick, Bismarck Century
6. Clifton Vivier, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
3. Devin Berger, Dickinson High
4. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
5. Chris Willits, Bismarck Century
6. Jake Ashline, Valley City
1. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
3. Grant Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Logan Boese, Bismarck High
5. Jesus Flores, GF Central
6. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
145 152 160
1. Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
3. Reed Beckman, Valley City
4. Tanner Crissler, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Anjelo Shepherd, West Fargo
6. Wyatt Meyer, Wahpeton
1. Ricky Galindo, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Eugene Fleetwood, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Dale Spillman, Mandan
5. Clayton Tangen, Dickinson High
6. Garrett Litzinger, GF Central
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
3. Hunter Babeck, Bismarck Century
4. Geraldo Fox, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Mark Miller, Valley City
6. Dillon Clark, Dickinson High
170 182 195
1. Kollin Kragnes, West Fargo
2. Cole Alexander, Fargo Davies
3. Kameron McNary, Wahpeton
4. Caleb Worral, Fargo North
5. Logan Rhode, Fargo South
6. Caleb Ellingson, Jamestown
1. Zach Doty, Valley City
2. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Kyle Terrill, GF Central
4. Kyle Kragnes, West Fargo
5. Josh Brilz, Bismarck High
6. Triston Shipley, Jamestown
1. Ethan Gumke, Jamestown
2. Bret Sandberg, Williston
3. Tanner Kuznia, West Fargo
4. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
5. Jake Solem, Fargo South
6. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
220   285
1. Shawn Greenwood, Bismarck Century
2. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Olaf Hanson, Fargo North
4. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
5. Josh Dielke, Wahpeton
6. Kyle Anderson, Jamestown

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
2. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Tyson Keplin, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
5. Hunter Swensen, Fargo Davies
6. Kameron Matejcek, Devils Lake
First Poll of Four-November 25, 2013
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High
2. West Fargo
3. Bismarck Century
4. Dickinson High
5. TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Bismarck St. Mary's
7. Wahpeton
8. Mandan
9. Fargo North
10.
Fargo Davies

West Region:
1. Bismarck High
2. Bismarck Century
3. Dickinson High
4. TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Bismarck St. Mary's

East Region:
1. West Fargo
2. Wahpeton
3. Fargo North
4. Fargo Davies
5.
Valley City

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
4. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
5. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
6. Austin Luther, Williston
1. Nathan Humann, Bismarck Century
2. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
3. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
4. Casey Loeks, Bismarck St. Mary's
5. Gavin LeNoue, Wahpeton
6. Travis LaRocque, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Kael Knowlen, Bismarck High
2. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
3. Tyler Keener, GF Central
4. Joey Good, Devils Lake
5. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Matt Schaffner, Bismarck St. Mary's
126 132 138
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
3. Reed Cronin, West Fargo
4. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
5. Alex Hoffman, Bismarck High
6. Bobby Edick, Bismarck Century
1. Devin Berger, Dickinson High
2. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
3. Chris Willits, Bismarck Century
4. Cayne Cymbaluk, Mandan
5. Rashidi Kikopa, Fargo South
6. Clifton Vivier, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Curt Zachmeier, Mandan
3. Sean Murphy, GF Red River
4. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
5. Grant Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
145 152 160
1. Dane Fischer, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Anjelo Shepherd, West Fargo
3. Wyatt Meyer, Wahpeton
4. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
5. Brandon Domagala, Bismarck Century
6. Austin Schall, Devils Lake
1. Ricky Galindo, Bismarck High
2. Eugene Fleetwood, TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
4. Dale Spillman, Mandan
5. Clayton Tangen, Dickinson High
6. Garrett Litzinger, GF Central
1. Ryan Blees, Bismarck High
2. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
3. Hunter Babeck, Bismarck Century
4. Geraldo Fox, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Dillon Clark, Dickinson High
6. Mark Miller, Valley City
170 182 195
1. Cole Alexander, Fargo Davies
2. Kollin Kragnes, West Fargo
3. Kameron McNary, Wahpeton
4. Caleb Worral, Fargo North
5. Caleb Ellingson, Jamestown
6. Matt Elder, Bismarck Century
1. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Kyle Kragnes, West Fargo
3. Kyle Terrill, GF Central
4. Triston Shipley, Jamestown
5. Quinn Martin, Fargo Davies
6. Spencer Edwardson, Wahpeton
1. Zach Doty, Valley City
2. Ethan Gumke, Jamestown
3. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
4. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Bret Sandberg, Williston
6. Tanner Kuznia, West Fargo
220   285
1. Olaf Hanson, Fargo North
2. Shawn Greenwood, Bismarck Century
3. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
4. Josh Dielke, Wahpeton
5. Kyle Anderson, Jamestown
6. Jesse Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Hunter Swensen, Fargo Davies
2. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
3. Kameron Matejcek, Devils Lake
4. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
5. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
6. Dual Keck, Dickinson High

Returning State Tournament Points-Class A
Does NOT include points scored by alternates

TEAM POINTS RETURNING
Bismarck High 163.0
West Fargo 128.0
Bismarck Century 111.5
Dickinson High 80.0
TMCHS (Belcourt) 72.5
Bismarck St. Mary's 55.0
Wahpeton 53.5
Mandan 45.0
Fargo North 43.5
Fargo Davies 43.0
Fargo South 42.0
Valley City 38.0
Jamestown 23.0
GF Red River 23.0
GF Central 22.0
Williston 12.0
Devils Lake 8.0
Minot High 4.0

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Returning State Placewinners-Class A | Class B

Returning State Placewinners-Class A
Wrestler-Team-Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade
106 113 120
1st Place-Dillon Spaulding-Bismarck High-10th grade
2nd Place-Jared Franek-West Fargo-8th grade
3rd Place-Ryan Zachmeier-Mandan-11th grade
4th Place-Brody Armstrong-Minot High-8th grade
5th Place-Austin Luther-Williston-10th grade
6th Place-Keenan Morris-Fargo Davies-9th grade
7th Place-Matthew Leier-Minot High-10th grade
2nd Place-Taylor Nein-Bismarck High-10th grade
3rd Place-Tyler Keener-GF Central-11th grade
4th Place-Caden Haugen-Dickinson High-9th grade
5th Place-Jaksen Perrin-Bismarck High-10th grade
6th Place-Jonathan Fraase-Fargo South-10th grade
7th Place-Gavin Lenoue-Wahpeton-8th grade
2nd Place-Austin Hutzenbiler-Dickinson High-11th grade
3rd Place-Jaret Lee-Dickinson High-10th grade
4th Place-Clay Roberts-Bis. Century-10th grade
5th Place-Christopher Longie-TMCHS (Bel)-11th grade
6th Place-Jacob Franek-West Fargo-10th grade
7th Place-Dawson Zerr-GF Red River-8th grade
8th Place-Bailey Lang-Fargo Davies-9th grade
126 132 138
1st Place-Tate Barnhardt-Bis. St. Mary's-11th grade
5th Place-Alex Hoffman-Bismarck High-11th grade
6th Place-Jacob Berg-Wahpeton-11th grade
7th Place-Brandon Hanson-GF Central-11th grade
8th Place-Brian Rodriguez-Dickinson High-10th grade
1st Place-Jordan Shearer-West Fargo-11th grade
4th Place-Brandon Zachmeier-Mandan-10th grade
5th Place-Jakob Ashline-Valley City-10th grade
6th Place-Jesus Flores-GF Central-11th grade
7th Place-Rashidi Kikopa-Fargo South-10th grade
8th Place-Ethan Benham-Minot High-10th grade
2nd Place-Hunter Eckert-Bis. Century-11th grade
4th Place-Paxton Mewes-Jamestown-10th grade
5th Place-Christian Ramberg-West Fargo-11th grade
6th Place-Creighton Rudolph-Minot High-8th grade
7th Place-Malek Larimer-GF Red River-10th grade
145 152 160
1st Place-Adam Blees-Bismarck High-11th grade
5th Place-Augustus Siaway-Fargo South-10th grade
7th Place-Bryce Burnside-Fargo Davies-10th grade

2nd Place-Jesse Shearer-West Fargo-9th grade
4th Place-Eugene Fleetwood Jr.-TM (Bel)-11th grade
5th Place-Spencer Oen-GF Central-11th grade
6th Place-Clayton Tangen-Dickinson High-11th grade
7th Place-Dale Spilman-Mandan-9th grade
8th Place-Rowan Horswill-Williston-9th grade

2nd Place-Weston Dobler-West Fargo-11th grade
170 182 195
6th Place-Logan Rhode-Fargo South-11th grade
7th Place-Jake Sanders-Bismarck High-10th grade
8th Place-Rafael Lopez-Dickinson High-10th grade
5th Place-Brandon Rodruguez-TMCHS (Bel)-10th grade
8th Place-Parker Brekhus-Fargo South-11th grade
3rd Place-Nick Kjera-Fargo Davies-11th grade
4th Place-Trace Moravec-Bis. Century-11th grade
5th Place-Gavin Rook-Fargo North-11th grade
7th Place-Jesse Rodriguez-TMCHS (Bel)-11th grade
220   285
2nd Place-Waylon DeCoteau-TMCHS (Bel)-11th grade
3rd Place-Jordan Magnuson-Valley City-10th grade
5th Place-Adalberto Rodriguez-Westr Fargo-11th grade
6th Place-Kyle Anderson-Jamestown-11th grade
7th Place-Colt Goulet-GF Red River-11th grade
8th Place-Austin Braunagel-Bis. St. Mary's-11th grade  

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

2nd Place-Brandon Metz-West Fargo-9th grade
4th Place-Jackson Grad-Bis. St. Mary's-11th grade
5th Place-Tristan Hall-Bismarck High-11th grade
Returning State Placewinners-Class B
Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade-This Year's Weight Class
106 113 120
1st Place-Ethan Elijah-Lisbon-9th grade
3rd Place-Jeremy Leintz-Beulah-Hazen-9th grade
4th Place-Brandon Oien-Linton-HMB-10th grade
5th Place-Kyle Burwick-Hettinger-7th grade
6th Place-Spencer Sweeney-Larimore-10th grade
7th Place-Andrew Jahnke-Central Cass-9th grade
8th Place-Braydin Jangula-Napoleon-G-S-9th grade
2nd Place-Brett Verville-Pembina CN-9th grade
3rd Place-Mathew Neumiller-Carrington-11th grade
4th Place-Cale Schalesky-Hettinger-8th Place
5th Place-Brock Aberle-Lisbon-10th grade
6th Place-Wyatt Ledoux-Minot Ryan-11th grade
7th Place-Wyatt Nagel-Linton-HMB-10th grade
8th Place-Tyler Longland-Bowman Cty-9th grade
1st Place-Bradyn Horgan-Pembina CN-10th grade
2nd Place-Josh Schlosser-Linton-HMB-11th grade
3rd Place-Jade Hepper-Watford City-10th grade
4th Place-Bryce Carr-Carrington-10th grade
5th Place-Michael Zink-Kindred-11th grade
6th Place-Aaron Sandy-Minot Ryan-10th grade
7th Place-Kole Johnson-Des Lacs-Burl-10th grade
8th Place-Mathew Carlson-Bowman Cty-9th grade
126 132 138
1st Place-Luke Hastings-Hillsboro-CV-9th grade
2nd Place-Andy Nolz-South Border-11th grade
7th Place-Lane Berg-Central Cass-11th grade
8th Place-Raphael Schill-Pembina CN-10th grade
1st Place-Erik Loepp-Oakes-11th grade
2nd Place-Carson Koble-Harvey-WC-11th grade
3rd Place-Kyle Moch-Linton-HMB-10th grade
4th Place-Chaz Bauer-Carrington-11th grade
5th Place-Tanner Rohde-Killdeer-11th grade
6th Place-Brenden Harrison-Standing Rock-11th grade
7th Place-Joshua Snyder-Beulah-Hazen-10th grade
8th Place-Jeseb Mogan-Central Cass-10th grade
3rd Place-Jonathan Grunefelder-Napoleon-10th grade
4th Place-Cullen Seeger-New Salem-Almont-10th grade
7th Place-Tanner Thompson-Kindred-11th grade
8th Place-Nathan Volk-Central Cass-10th grade
145 152 160
1st Place-Jaron Lunday-Grafton-11th grade
2nd Place-Walker Carr-Carrington-10th grade
4th Place-Joel Weber-South Border-11th grade
5th Place-Dalton Jangula-Napoleon-9th grade
7th Place-Derek Tabor-Killdeer-10th grade
8th Place-Blake Kaercher-Pembina CN-11th grade 
3rd Place-Nash Bettenhausen-South Border-11th grade
5th Place-Troy Steele-Bowman County-11th grade
6th Place-Billy Holtan-Carrington-10th grade
8th Place-Reid Myers-Kindred-11th grade
2nd Place-Brayden Kuntz-South Border-11th grade
5th Place-Mason Brudevold-Velva-11th grade
6th Place-Alex Giese-Kenmare-Bowbells-11th grade
7th Place-Brent Lyman-Carrington-10th grade
8th Place-Austin Becker-Napoleon-11th grade
170 182 195
4th Place-Bridger Anderson-Carrington-9th grade
5th Place-Justice Roundy-Beulah-Hazen-11th grade
1st Place-Mathew Gross-Napoleon-11th grade
2nd Place-Trevor Meidinger-South Border-11th grade
3rd Place-Soren McDaniel-Lisbon-9th grade
4th Place-Jed Bopp-Oakes-11th grade
5th Place-Riley Lura-Carrington-10th grade
6th Place-Jordan Will-Minot Ryan-9th grade
8th Place-Dakota Radcliffe-Central Cass-11th grade
1st Place-Nicholas Becker-Napoleon-11th grade
3rd Place-Michael Lafferty-Pembina CN-10th grade
5th Place-Colby Steeke-Hettinger-10th grade
6th Place-Wyatt Schultz-Hillsboro-CV-11th grade
7th Place-Josh Voigt-LaMoure-11th grade
8th Place-Jaden Lemar-Central Cass-11th grade
220   285
3rd Place-Jeffery Stith-Pembina CN-11th grade
4th Place-Cole Kelly-Oakes-11th grade
5th Place-Isaac Ripplinger-Beulah-Hazen-11th grade
6th Place-Rode Vocu-New Town-Parsh.-11th grade
8th Place-Josh Gapp-May-Port-CG-11th grade

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1st Place-Michael Kelly-Oakes-10th grade
5th Place-Richard Rico-South Border-11th grade
6th Place-Brady Siebels-Hillsboro-CV-11th grade
8th Place-Denzel Sanders-Beulah-Hazen-10th grade

© Copyright Eastern Dakota Conference/Jerry Schneider Web Media 2013-14