EDC Girls' Volleyball HomeTakedown
Link to Devils Lake page Link to Fargo Davies page Link to Fargo North page Link to Fargo South page Link to Grand Forks Central page Link to Grand Forks Red River page Link to Valley City page Link to Wahpeton page Link to West Fargo page


 

State Class A Coaches Poll & Returning State Placewinners for Class A & B
Fourth Poll-February 12, 2015; Third Poll-January 15, 2015
Second Poll-December 18, 2014;
First Poll-November 25, 2014


Returning State Placewinners-Class A | Class B
Fourth Poll of Four-February 12, 2015
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (187)
2. West Fargo (174)
3. Bismarck Century (152)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (132)
5. Fargo Davies (90)
6. Minot High (82)
7. Mandan (74)
8. GF Central (71)
9. Dickinson High (54)
10. Fargo South (22)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (50)
2. Bismarck Century (39)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (31)
4. Minot High (14)
5. Mandan (10)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (45)
2. GF Central (36)
3. Fargo Davies (27)
4. Wahpeton (18)
5. Valley City (5)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Ryan Ripplinger, Bismarck High
3. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
4. Shane Fleck, Bismarck Century
5. Justin Harms, West Fargo
6. Austin Luther, Williston
1. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Jonathon Fraase, Fargo South
3. Matthew Leier, Minot High
4. Jaden Mairs, Fargo Davies
5. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
6. Rylee Bjork, Valley City
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Jaksen Perrin, Bismarck High
4. Noah Wiek, Wahpeton
5. Carlos Balboa, GF Central
6. Alphanzo Gowah, Fargo South
126 132 138
1. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
2. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
3. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Dawson Zerr, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Gavin LeNoue, Wahpeton
6. Alex Skaare, Fargo Davies
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
3. Jacob Berg, Wahpeton
4. Brandon Hanson, GF Central
5. Trevis LaRocque, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Keenan Morris, Fargo Davies
1. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
2. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
3. Bryce Burnside, Fargo Davies
4. Ethan Benham, Minot High
5. Jesus Flores, GF Central
6. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
145 152 160
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
3. Logan Boese, Bismarck High
4. Creighton Rudolph, Minot High
5. Tom Irwin, Dickinson High
6. Bo Bondeson, Bismarck Century
1. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
2. Christian Ramberg, West Fargo
3. Jason Moore, Mandan
4. Eugene Fleetwood, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Aaron Dieke, Wahpeton
6. Augustus Siaway, Fargo South
1. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Dale Spillman, Mandan
4. Peyton Kringlie, Bismarck High
5. Cameron Rants, Bismarck Century
6. Matt Kaylor, Bismarck Legacy
170 182 195
1. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
2. Jacob Rader, Bismarck Century
3. Logan Rhode, Fargo South
4. Rafael Lopez, Dickinson High
5. Beau Kary, Bismarck High
6. Brek Laducer, TMCHS (Belcourt)
1. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Jake Sanders, Bismarck High
3. Coy Turnquist, Williston
4. Chase Teiken, West Fargo
5. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
6. Ian Brown, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
3. Justin Bergquist, Bismarck High
4. Jake Solem, Fargo South
5. Gavin Rook, Fargo North
6. Alby Rodriguez, West Fargo
220   285
1. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
2. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
3. Seth Braun, Bismarck Century
4. Bret Sandberg, Williston
5. Jesse Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Jaron Olson, Bismarck High

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
2. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Brady Terrill, GF Central
4. Dual Keck, Dickinson High
5. Trajan LaRocque, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Zach Willis, West Fargo
Third Poll of Four-January 15, 2015
Team Poll

State:
1. Bismarck High (181)
2. West Fargo (180)
3. Bismarck Century (145)
4. TMCHS (Belcourt) (133)
5. Mandan (88)
6. Fargo Davies (86)
7. GF Central (72)
8. Dickinson High (70)
9. Minot High (41)
10. Fargo South (35)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (50)
2. Bismarck Century (35)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (34)
4. Mandan (17)
5. Dickinson High (13)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (45)
2. GF Central (31)
3. Fargo Davies (29)
4. Wahpeton (14)
5. Fargo South (10)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Ryan Ripplinger, Bismarck High
3. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
4. Justin Harms, West Fargo
5. Adam DeBoer, Bismarck High
6. Shane Fleck, Bismarck Century
1. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Jonathon Fraase, Fargo South
3. Matthew Leier, Minot High
4. Jaden Mairs, Fargo Davies
5. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
6. Isaak Berger, Mandan
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Jaksen Perrin, Bismarck High
4. Parker Nein, Bismarck High
5. Noah Wiek, Wahpeton
6. Carlos Balboa, GF Central
126 132 138
1. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
2. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
3. Alex Skaare, Fargo Davies
4. Dawson Zerr, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
6. Gavin LeNoue, Wahpeton
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
3. Brandon Hanson, GF Central
4. Keenan Morris, Fargo Davies
5. Rashidi Kikopa, Fargo South
6. Alex Hoffman, Bismarck High
1. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
2. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
3. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
4. Jake Ashline, Valley City
5. Anthony Lamberson, GF Central
6. Jesus Flores, GF Central
145 152 160
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Bryce Burnside, Fargo Davies
3. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
4. Logan Boese, Bismarck High
5. Creighton Rudolph, Minot High
6. Bo Bondeson, Bismarck Century
1. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
2. Christian Ramberg, West Fargo
3. Jason Moore, Mandan
4. Eugene Fleetwood, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Aaron Dieke, Wahpeton
6. Augustus Siaway, Fargo South
1. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Spencer Oen, GF Central
4. Dale Spillman, Mandan
5. Cameron Rants, Bismarck Century
6. Dillon Clark, Dickinson High
170 182 195
1. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
2. Jacob Rader, Bismarck Century
3. Logan Rhode, Fargo South
4. Rafael Lopez, Dickinson High
5. Kyle Bjugstad, Wahpeton
6. Kolby Johnson, Fargo Davies
1. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Jake Sanders, Bismarck High
3. Coy Turnquist, Williston
4. Chase Teiken, West Fargo
5. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
6. Ian Brown, Bismarck St. Mary's
1. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
3. Jake Solem, Fargo South
4. Alby Rodriguez, West Fargo
5. Justin Bergquist, Bismarck High
6. Quinn Martin, Fargo Davies
220   285
1. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
2. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
3. Seth Braun, Bismarck Century
4. Bret Sandberg, Williston
5. Jaron Olson, Bismarck High
6. Nick Escobar, GF Central

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
2. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Kyle Anderson, Jamestown
4. Dual Keck, Dickinson High
5. Brady Terrill, GF Central
6. Jacob West, Fargo Davies
Second Poll of Four-December 18, 2014
Team Poll

State:
1. West Fargo (182)
2. Bismarck High (177)
3. TMCHS (Belcourt) (154)
4. Bismarck Century (117)
5. Dickinson High (113)
6. Fargo Davies (89)
7. GF Central (56)
8. Minot High (47)
9. Mandan (41)
10. Fargo South (23)

West Region:
1. Bismarck High (50)
2. TMCHS (Belcourt) (40)
T3. Bismarck Century (25)
T3. Dickinson High (25)
5. Mandan (6)

East Region:
1. West Fargo (45)
2. Fargo Davies (35)
3. GF Central (25)
4. Wahpeton (16)
5. Fargo South (8)

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Austin Luther, Williston
3. Adam DeBoer, Bismarck High
4. Ethan Bowman, Jamestown
5. Shane Fleck, Bismarck Century
6. Justin Harms, West Fargo
1. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
3. Jonathon Fraase, Fargo South
4. Jaden Mairs, Fargo Davies
5. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
6. Parker Larson, Valley City
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Parker Nein, Bismarck High
4. Jaksen Perrin, Bismarck High
5. Mathew Leier, Minot High
6. Noah Wiek, Wahpeton
126 132 138
1. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
2. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
3. Dawson Zerr, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Gavin LeNoue, Wahpeton
5. Trey Pajimula, Bismarck Century
6. Tyler Strandberg, Minot High
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Alex Hoffman, Bismarck High
3. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
4. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Anthony Lamberson, GF Central
6. Bobby Edick, Bismarck Century
1. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
2. Jake Ashline, Valley City
3. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
4. Brandon Hanson, GF Central
5. Carson Mosser, Minot High
6. Keenan Morris, Fargo Davies
145 152 160
1. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
2. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
3. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
4. Logan Boese, Bismarck High
5. Bryce Burnside, Fargo Davies
6. Jesus Flores, GF Central
1. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
2. Christian Ramberg, West Fargo
3. Eugene Fleetwood, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Clayton Tangen, Dickinson High
5. Creighton Rudolph, Minot High
6. Augustus Siaway, Fargo South
1. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Cameron Rants, Bismarck Century
4. Dillon Clark, Dickinson High
5. Kolby Johnson, Fargo Davies
6. Jamison Richter, GF Red River
170 182 195
1. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
2. Logan Rhode, Fargo South
3. Jacob Rader, Bismarck Century
4. Dale Spillman, Mandan
5. Spencer Oen, GF Central
6. Rafael Lopez, Dickinson High
1. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
3. Jake Sanders, Bismarck High
4. Coy Turnquist, Williston
5. Chase Teiken, West Fargo
6. Isaak Fleck, Mandan
1. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
3. Alby Rodriguez, West Fargo
4. Jake Solem, Fargo South
5. Justin Bergquist, Bismarck High
6. Quinn Martin, Fargo Davies
220   285
1. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
2. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
3. Jesse Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Jaron Olson, Bismarck High
5. Gavin Rook, Fargo North
6. Hunter Swartwout, Minot High

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
2. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
3. Jacob West, Fargo Davies
4. Kyle Anderson, Jamestown
5. Zach Willis, West Fargo
6. Seth Braun, Bismarck Century
First Poll of Four-November 25, 2014
Team Poll

State:
1. West Fargo
2. Bismarck High
3. TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Dickinson High
5. Bismarck St. Mary's
6. Bismarck Century
7. Fargo South
8. Fargo Davies
9. GF Central
10.
Mandan

West Region:
1. Bismarck High
2. TMCHS (Belcourt)
3. Dickinson High
4. Bismarck St. Mary's
5.
Bismarck Century

East Region:
1. West Fargo
2. Fargo South
3. Fargo Davies
4. GF Central
5.
Valley City

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

Individual Poll
106 113 120
1. Ryan Zachmeier, Mandan
2. Austin Luther, Williston
3. Justin Harms, West Fargo
4. Adam DeBoer, Bismarck High
5. Shane Fleck, Bismarck Century
6. Ethan Bowman, Jamestown
1. Dillon Spaulding, Bismarck High
2. Jonathon Fraase, Fargo South
3. Brody Armstrong, Minot High
4. Keegan Cronin, West Fargo
5. Jaden Mairs, Fargo Davies
6. Riley Kringlie, West Fargo
1. Jared Franek, West Fargo
2. Mason Schulz, Bismarck Century
3. Parker Nein, Bismarck High
4. Jaksen Perrin, Bismarck High
5. Mathew Leier, Minot High
6. Noah Wiek, Wahpeton
126 132 138
1. Austin Hutzenbiler, Dickinson High
2. Taylor Nein, Bismarck High
3. Dawson Zerr, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Chris Longie, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Gavin LeNoue, Wahpeton
6. Trey Larimer, GF Red River
1. Tate Barnhardt, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Brandon Zachmeier, Mandan
3. Alex Hoffman, Bismarck High
4. Jacob Berg, Wahpeton
5. Caden Haugen, Dickinson High
6. Bobby Edick, Bismarck Century
1. Jake Ashline, Valley City
2. Jaret Lee, Dickinson High
3. Rashidi Kikopa, Fargo South
4. Jacob Franek, West Fargo
5. Brandon Hanson, GF Central
6. Keenan Morris, Fargo Davies
145 152 160
1. Jordan Shearer, West Fargo
2. Hunter Eckert, Bismarck Century
3. Eugene Fleetwood, TMCHS (Belcourt)
4. Logan Meyer, Wahpeton
5. Logan Boese, Bismarck High
6. Bryce Burnside, Fargo Davies
1. Paxton Mewes, Jamestown
2. Christian Ramberg, West Fargo
3. Clayton Tangen, Dickinson High
4. Augustus Siaway, Fargo South
5. Creighton Rudolph, Minot High
6. Rowan Horswill, Williston
1. Adam Blees, Bismarck High
2. Jesse Shearer, West Fargo
3. Cameron Rants, Bismarck Century
4. Jason Moore, Mandan
5. Dillon Clark, Dickinson High
6. Kolby Johnson, Fargo Davies
170 182 195
1. Weston Dobler, West Fargo
2. Logan Rhode, Fargo South
3. Jacob Rader, Bismarck Century
4. Spencer Oen, GF Central
5. Dale Spillman, Mandan
6. Rafael Lopez, Dickinson High
1. Brandon Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Nick Kjera, Fargo Davies
3. Jake Sanders, Bismarck High
4. Parker Brekhus, Fargo South
5. Coy Turnquist, Williston
6. Chase Teiken, West Fargo
1. Waylon DeCoteau, TMCHS (Belcourt)
2. Trace Moravec, Bismarck Century
3. Alby Rodriguez, West Fargo
4. Jake Solem, Fargo South
5. Quinn Martin, Fargo Davies
6. Justin Meyer, Dickinson High
220   285
1. Brandon Metz, West Fargo
2. Jordan Magnuson, Valley City
3. Kyle Anderson, Jamestown
4. Jesse Rodriguez, TMCHS (Belcourt)
5. Austin Braunagle, Bismarck St. Mary's
6. Bret Sandberg, Williston

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1. Jackson Grad, Bismarck St. Mary's
2. Tristan Hall, Bismarck High
3. Dual Keck, Dickinson High
4. Riley Gira, Fargo Davies
5. Carter Beulow, GF Red River
6. Austin Burleson, Minot High

Returning State Placewinners-Class A | Class B

Returning State Placewinners-Class A
Wrestler-Team-Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade
106 113 120
2nd Place: Ryan Ripplinger-Bismarck High-8th Grade
3rd Place: Brody Armstrong-Minot High-9th Grade
4th Place: Adam DeBoer-Bismarck High-9th Grade
5th Place: Shane Fleck-Bis. Century-9th Grade
6th Place: Ethan Bowman-Jamestown-8th Grade
7th Place: Austin Luther-Williston-11th Grade
8th Place: Justin Harms-West Fargo-9th Grade
1st Place: Dillon Spaulding-Bismarck High-11th Grade
2nd Place: Jonathan Fraase-Fargo South-11th Grade
3rd Place: Matthew Leier-Minot High-11th Grade
5th Place: Jaden Mairs-Fargo Davies-8th Grade
6th Place: Isaac Berger-Mandan-9th Grade
7th Place: Rylee Bjork-Valley City-9th Grade
8th Place: Casey Loeks-Bis. St. Mary's-11th Grade
1st Place: Jared Franek-West Fargo-9th Grade
2nd Place: Mason Schulz-Bis. Century-10th Grade
3rd Place: Jacksen Perrin-Bismarck High-11th Grade
4th Place: Carlos Balboa-GF Central-10th Grade
5th Place: Noah Wiek-Wahpeton-10th Grade
6th Place: Alphanzo Gowah-Fargo South-11th Grade
7th Place: Kolten Reisenauer-Mandan-11th Grade
8th Place: Peter Folk-Minot High-11th Grade
126 132 138
1st Place: Taylor Nein-Bismarck High-11th Grade
3rd Place: Trey Pajimula-Bis. Century-10th Grade
4th Place: Dawson Zerr-TMCHS (Bel)-9th Grade
5th Place: Tyler Strandberg-Minot High-10th Grade
6th Place: Alex Skaare-Fargo Davies-10th Grade
7th Place: Gavin Lenoue-Wahpeton-9th Grade
8th Place: Devin Steidler-Bismarck High-9th Grade
2nd Place: Brandon Zachmeier-Mandan-11th Grade
7th Place: Trevis LaRocque-TMCHS (Bel)-9th Grade
8th Place: Devin Stein-Minot High-11th Grade
2nd Place: Jaret Lee-Dickinson High-11th Grade
3rd Place: Bryce Burnside-Fargo Davies-11th Grade
4th Place: Jacob Franek-West Fargo-11th Grade
5th Place: Ethan Benham-Minot High-11th Grade
7th Place: Jordan Eli-TMCHS (Bel)-9th Grade
8th Place: Raif Horswill-Williston-8th Grade
145 152 160
3rd Place: Logan Meyer-Wahpeton-11th Grade
4th Place: Malek Larimer-GF Red River-11th Grade
5th Place: Creighton Rudolph-Minot High-9th Grade
6th Place: Tom Irwin-Dickinson High-10th Grade
7th Place: Cade Pederson-West Fargo-8th Grade
8th Place: Bo Bondeson-Bis. Century-10th Grade
3rd Place: Augustus Siaway-Fargo South-11th Grade
4th Place: Aaron Deike-Wahpeton-9th Grade
6th Place: Jason Moore-Mandan-10th Grade
8th Place: Rowan Horswill-Willston-10th Grade
1st Place: Jesse Shearer-West Fargo-10th Grade
2nd Place: Paxton Mewes-Jamestown-11th Grade
3rd Place: Dale Spilman-Mandan-10th Grade
4th Place: Cameron Rants-Bis. Century-10th Grade
8th Place: Matt Kaylor-Bis. Legacy-8th Grade
170 182 195
1st Place: Jacob Rader-Bis. Century-10th Grade
2nd Place: Rafael Lopez-Dickinson High-11th Grade
4th Place: Chase Teiken-West Fargo-10th Grade
5th Place: Isaac Fleck-Mandan-11th Grade
7th Place: Kyle Bjugstad-Wahpeton-10th Grade
4th Place: Coy Turnquist-Williston-10th Grade
5th Place: Jake Sanders-Bismarck High-11th Grade
6th Place: Ian Brown-Bis. St. Mary's-10th Grade
7th Place: Tjaden Smith-Bis. Century-10th Grade
8th Place: Logan Goulet-GF Red River-11th Grade
2nd Place: Justin Berquist-Bismarck High-10th Grade
8th Place: Justin Meyer-Dickinson High-11th Grade
220   285
1st Place: Brandon Metz-West Fargo-10th Grade
2nd Place: Jordan Magnuson-Valley City-11th Grade
4th Place: Seth Braun-Bis. Century-10th Grade
8th Place: Hunter Swartwout-Minot High-9th Grade

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

2nd Place: Tristan Hall-Bismarck High-11th Grade
3rd Place: Dual Keck-Dickinson High-11th Grade
4th Place: Trajan LaRocque-TMCHS (Bel)-10th Grade
5th Place: Brady Terrill-GF Central-10th Grade
6th Place: Jacob West-Fargo Davies-11th Grade
7th Place: Hector Hernandez-GF Central-11th Grade
8th Place: Zach Willis-West Fargo-10th Grade
Returning State Placewinners-Class B
Place at Weight Class-Last Year's Grade-This Year's Weight Class
106 113 120
1st Place: Kyle Burwick-Hettinger-Scr.-8th Grade
2nd Place: Jeremy Leintz-Beulah-Hazen-10th Grade
3rd Place: Lucas Geiszler-Carrington-8th Grade
4th Place: Garrett Jangula-Napoleon-7th Grade
5th Place: Alex Madrigal-Bowman County-8th Grade
6th Place: Darin VanGorkom-South Border-9th Grade
7th Place: Coy Awender-Oakes-8th Grade
8th Place: Chauncey Dittus-New Salem-Alm.-8th Grade
1st Place: Cale Schalesky-Hettinger-Scr.-9th Grade
2nd Place: Ethan Elijah-Lisbon-10th Grade
3rd Place: Braydin Jangula-Napoleon-10th Grade
4th Place: Brandon Oien-Linton-HMB-11th Grade
5th Place: Andrew Jahnke-Central Cass-10th Grade
6th Place: Alex Alfson-Hillsboro-CV-10th Grade
7th Place: Tyler Hoggarth-Carrington-10th Grade
8th Place: Mark Jochim-South Border-7th Grade
2nd Place: Rafe Schill-Pembina Cty North-11th Grade
4th Place: Brock Aberle-Lisbon-11th Grade
8th Place: Dakota Garmann-Watford City-11th Grade
126 132 138
2nd Place: Brett Verville-Pembina Cty North-9th Grade
3rd Place: Jade Hepper-Watford City-11th Grade
4th Place: Aaron Sandy-Minot Bishop Ryan-11th Grade
6th Place: Grayson Roney-Oakes-11th Grade
7th Place: Wyatt Nagel-Linton-HMB-11th Grade
8th Place: Elijah Hackman-Velva-9th Grade
1st Place: Kyle Moch-Linton-HMB-11th Grade
3rd Place: Bryce Carr-Carrington-11th Grade
4th Place: Jeseb Mogen-Velva-11th Grade
7th Place: Logan Gumke-Watford City-11th Grade
8th Place: Tyler Longland-Bowman Cty-11th Grade
2nd Place: Luke Hastings-Hillsboro-CV-10th Grade
3rd Place: Mathew Carlson-Bowman Cty-10th Grade
4th Place: Kaden Wolsky-Carrington-8th Grade
5th Place: Dalton Reinke-Lisbon-10th Grade
6th Place: Troy Wiegandt-Larimore-11th Grade
7th Place: Joshua Snyder-Beulah-Hazen-11th Grade
8th Place: Cole Dauphinais-Minot Bishop Ryan-10th Grade
145 152 160
1st Place: Walker Carr-Carrington-11th Grade
4th Place: Bradley Ladwig-Stanley-PL-11th Grade
6th Place: Mark Hastings-Hillsboro-CV-8th Grade
1st Place: Billy Holtan-Carrington-11th Grade
5th Place: Nate Volk-Central Cass-11th Grade
6th Place: Konner Beeter-Minot Bishop Ryan-10th Grade
2nd Place: Jonathon Grunefelder-Napoleon-11th Grade
6th Place: Derek Tabor-Killdeer-11th Grade
8th Place: Carter Brown-Pembina Cty North-9th Grade
170 182 195
2nd Place: Bridger Anderson-Carrington-10th Grade
3rd Place: Dalten Jangula-Napleon-10th Grade
6th Place: Kobe Murphy-Standing Rock-10th Grade
7th Place: Dane Larsen-Killdeer-11th Grade
8th Place: Jarod Roth-Oakes-10th Grade
1st Place: Riley Lura-Carrington-11th Grade
2nd Place: Soren McDaniel-Lisbon-10th Grade
5th Place: Dillan Jepson-Killdeer-10th Grade
6th Place: Alec Mann-Napoleon-11th Grade
7th Place: Jordan Will-Minot Bishop Ryan-10th Grade
8th Place: Garret Roemmich-Linton-HMB-11th Grade
4th Place: Alex Barbion-Beulah-Hazen-10th Grade
6th Place: Justin Helseth-Velva-10th Grade
220   285
5th Place: Colbey Steeke-Hettinger-Scr.-11th Grade
8th Place: Jake Belland-Watford City-11th Grade

Back to Page Navigation

Back to Top of Page

1st Place: Michael Kelly-Oakes-11tth Grade
2nd Place: Bradee Schroeder-Carrington-10th Grade
3rd Place: Denzel Sanders-Beulah-Hazen-11th Grade
4th Place: Steven Harrison-Standing Rock-10th Grade
7th Place: Austin Moen-Des Lacs-Burlington-11th Grade

© Copyright Eastern Dakota Conference/Jerry Schneider Web Media 2014-15