EDC Girls' Tennis HomeTennis ball bouncing
Record
EDC 0-0
Overall 0-0
Link to Fargo Davies Girls' Tennis page Link to Fargo North girls' tennis page Link to Fargo Shanley girls' tennis page Link to Fargo South girls' tennis page Link to Grand Forks Central girls' tennis page Link to Grand Forks Red River girls' tennis page Link to Valley City girls' tennis page Link to Wahpeton girls' tennis page Link to West Fargo girls' tennis page Link to West Fargo Sheyenne girls' tennis page

Girls' Tennis Home | The EDC Website | RSchoolToday Schedule Website | Media Links

Tournaments: West Fargo Ind. | EDC Team | EDC Ind. | WDA Team | WDA Ind. | State Team | State Ind. Other Links: WDA Standings

NDHSAA.com | NDHSAA Now | WDASports.org; Follow on Twitter: @edcscores | #edcgirlstennis
Deacons banner
Team Website
Fargo Shanley Girls' Tennis Schedule
Date Opponent Location Time FShan Opp.
Apr. 10 West Fargo HOME TBA 0 0
Apr. 14 Fargo Davies HOME TBA 0 0
Apr. 16 Fargo North Away 4:00 0 0
Apr. 21 WF Sheyenne HOME/Away TBA 0 0
Apr. 23 Fargo South Away 4:00 0 0
Apr. 25 Bis. Century HOME 10 a.m. 0 0
Apr. 28 GF Red River Away 4:00 0 0
Apr. 30 GF Central HOME TBA 0 0
May 1 Crossover HOME TBA 0 0
May 1 Crossover HOME TBA 0 0
May 2 East/West Invitational West Fargo 9:00 ??? Place
May 5 Valley City HOME TBA 0 0
May 7 Wahpeton Away 4:00 0 0
May 14 TBD Quarters
EDC Team
Tourney-Fargo
10:00 0 0
May 14 TBD ??? Semis
EDC Team
Tourney-Fargo
Approx.
1 :00
0 0
May 14 TBD State Qualifier
EDC Team
Tourney-Fargo
4:30 0 0
May 21 TBD Quarters
State Team
Tourney-Minot
1:00 0 0
May 21 TBD ??? Semis
State Team
Tourney-Minot
Approx. 4:30 0 0
May 22 TBD ??? Place
State Team
Tourney-Minot
9:00 a.m. 0 0
Fargo Shanley Girls' Tennis Roster
Name Year
Josie Perhus 12
Therese Carson 12
Lexi Madlom 11
Hannah Keogh 11
Olivia Keelin 10
Hannah Manz 9
Madison Noesen 9
Marie Bitzan 9
Taryn Nellermoe 9
Karsen Aune 8
Raelyn Leier 12
Sydney Nilles 12
Maggie Ries 12
Sally Roberts 12
Grace C Dietz 11
Anica Sawchuk 11
Adrianna Kallis 10
Heidi Lageson 10
Olivia Salonen 10
Hanna Andersen 9
Madeline Breen 9
Grace Dietz 9
Allie Martino 9
Maria Pablo 9
Katherine Riendeau 9
Cami Patron 8
Dina Rabadi 8
Beth Salonen 8
Maleah Stromme 8
Andrea Pablo 7
Head Coach: Laura Thompson
Assistant Coach: Sam Burns

Last updated: Tuesday, March 17, 2015 3:04 PM

 

© Copyright Eastern Dakota Conference/Jerry Schneider Web Media 2014-15